Aliases: Tessa Rich
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: January 23, 1992 (27 years old)
Model Rank: 141 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Redhead
Biography:

Tessa Fowler is from South Carolina. She works as a waitress at Hooters in Columbia, SC. She began modeling in 2011 and made her debut appearance in Playboys November issue representing the Univeristy of South Carolina for ‘Girls of the SEC’. She next appeared in the January 2012 College Girls Special Edition of Playboy.

She has modeled under just the name Tessa at Cosmid where her older sister Kelly Rich also models at.

Tessa is 5’1 and measures 32-27-31.

 

15

How useful was this post?

Click on a star to rate it!

Average rating / 5. Vote count:

As you found this post useful...

Follow us on social media!